Back to gemini-personality.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

gemini-personality.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Dianomi ltd
Realytics
The ADEX GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
twiago GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Norstat AS
Amazon Advertising
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
AuDigent
Kwanko
adQuery
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Squared SAS
AdSpirit GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Vidstart LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adxperience SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
NeuStar, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
PIXIMEDIA SAS
smartclip Europe GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Avantis Video Ltd
On Device Research Limited
BidBerry SRL
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Teemo SA
Media Square
Clipr
ad6media
Lotame Solutions, inc
AWIN AG
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Aarki, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AdMaxim Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Unruly Group Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
Carbon (AI) Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
NEORY GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
diva-e products
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Tapad, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Optomaton UG
Contact Impact GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Mintegral international limited
The Trade Desk
Ogury Ltd.
Golden Bees
MobileFuse LLC
VECTAURY
Arrivalist Co
Rapid Performance GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adloox SA
MADVERTISE MEDIA
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
LiveRamp, Inc.
adhood.com
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Noster Finance S.L.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Publica LLC
mainADV Srl
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Gamned
Cluep LLC
UniCredit S.p.A.
OnProspects Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Zeta Global
MyTraffic
adsquare GmbH
Smadex SL
A.Mob
AudienceRun corp
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
GADSME
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Spotible
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Mediascore mbH
Confiant Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
YOC AG
EASYmedia GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Telaria SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Kairos Fire
Addrelevance
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Apester Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Samba TV Inc.
Adsolutions BV
DistroScale, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Viralize SRL
Smart Traffik
HyperTV Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Delta Projects AB
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Truvid Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
AdTheorent, Inc
Consumable, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Skaze
OnAudience Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Frameplay Corporation
Sublime
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Kameleoon SAS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Next Media SRL
Pubfinity LLC
Mindlytix SAS
lead alliance GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Wizaly
Pexi B.V.
Online Solution
Hivestack Inc.
AdView
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
The Kantar Group Limited
mediarithmics SAS
EASY Marketing GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BEINTOO SPA
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Solution coupons
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Samba TV UK Limited
INNITY
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Mobkoi Ltd
iProspect GmbH
uppr GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Pure Local Media GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
BidMachine Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Placense Ltd
PROXISTORE
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
The MediaGrid Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
GeoEdge
Caroda s.r.o.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Cint AB
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Paypersale.ru
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Signal Digital Inc.
Adnami Aps
StackAdapt
AdsWizz Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
AAX LLC
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Improve Digital BV
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Solocal
SITU8ED SA
LeadsRx, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Neodata Group srl
Adhese
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
BidTheatre AB
Epsilon
plista GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GfK SE
FeedAd GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Teads
NoBid, Inc.
TX Group AG
Advisible AB
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Media16 ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Axonix LTD
Monet Engine Inc
Adtube AS
Impact+
IPONWEB GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Aptivio Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
GlobalWebIndex
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Pressboard Media Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Content Ignite
Fandom, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Experian Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Acxiom
Unmatched Solutions Limited
jsdelivr.com
video intelligence AG
remerge GmbH
Automattic Ads
Brand Advance Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Livewrapped AB
MindTake Research GmbH
Aniview LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BLIINK SAS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Mars Inc.
Smartology Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
MGID Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Hurra Communications GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Blue Billywig BV
Audience Network
Vidazoo Ltd
Blingby LLC
Click Tech Limited
ONEcount
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Jaduda GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Fyber
TAPTAP Digital SL
Fido S.r.l
EMX Digital LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Powerspace
Samsung Ads
Goldbach Group AG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Nielsen LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Reveal Mobile Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
cynapsis interactive GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
TMT Digital Inc
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ARMIS SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Maximus Live LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Avocet Systems Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Opinary GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Onfocus (Adagio)
Mars Media Group
Dentsu Denmark A/S
RTB House S.A.
ID5 Technology SAS
Comcast International France SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Persona.ly
Justpremium BV
SYNC
WebAds B.V
Impactify
Good-Loop Ltd
digidip GmbH
Nexx360
Ermes
InMobi Pte Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Project Agora Ltd
Dailymotion SA
Beaconspark Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ADYOULIKE SA
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Seenthis AB
Demandbase, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Discover-Tech ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Upwave Inc.
Dugout Ltd
OpenX
Ve Global UK Limited
Spoods GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adtriba GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
VGI CTV, Inc
Kargo Global Inc.
Smart Adserver
ShareThis, Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
One Planet Only
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
33Across
Permutive Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Kubient Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Viznet
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Kairion GmbH
: Tappx
Dataseat Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
PixFuture Media Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ADUX
1Agency
ARKHEUS
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Audienzz AG
Adnuntius AS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Adikteev
MNTN
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
MiQ
Readpeak Oy
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Keymantics
Tangoo Srl
ViewPay
Mobsuccess
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
numberly
Smartclip Hispania SL
Better Banners A/S
BeOp
Arkeero
MEDIAMETRIE
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Weborama
Liveintent Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
Axiom Media Connect
Allegro.pl
ADventori SAS
zeotap GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
appTV Ltd.
Madington
AdColony, Inc.
SoundCast
Cedato Technologies Ltd
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
White Ops, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Gamoshi Ltd
MISSENA
ADSOCY
Ketchup Adv Spa
Semasio GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Bannerflow AB
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mediakeys Platform
audio content & control GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
DNA-I.COM
PubWise, LLLP
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Skimbit Ltd
NEXD
wetter.com GmbH
Jellyfish France
Fusio by S4M
AirGrid LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Octaive Ltd.
Vibrant Media Limited
GumGum, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
AerServ LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
Blue
Adpone SL
PRECISO SRL
Xandr, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
YouGov
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Playrcart Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
N Technologies Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ADWAYS SAS
XChange by SFBX®
respondi AG
Skoiy
Bidtellect, Inc
Browsi
Telecoming S.A.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Brid Video DOO
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Footballco Media Limited
Ezoic Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Amnet GmbH
JS Web Production
Habu
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adssets AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Digiseg ApS
Disqus
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Roku Advertising Services
Admixer EU GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Goodeed
Converto AG
Captify Technologies Limited
Sirdata
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
GP One GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Strossle International AB
Prebid.org
Unruly Group LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adlane LTD
SunMedia
Bring! Labs AG
belboon GmbH
Resono B.V.
Sizmek by Amazon
Bucksense Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Publicis Media GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ADRENALEAD
ETARGET SE
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Smaato, Inc.
digitalAudience
SpearAd GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
OneTag Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
BILENDI SA
IVO Media Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Clipcentric, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
SpotX, Inc
Cookie Market LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Between Exchange
PML Innovative Media
VUUKLE DMCC
Baidu USA
RDandX Group DMCC
Admedo Technology Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Cuebiq
Sift Media, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Threedium
Criteo SA
GroupM UK Limited
Converge-Digital
Trinity Audio
BRICKS
Blis Media Limited
BusinessClick
Moloco, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Quality Media Network GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Ziff Davis LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Webgains GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
1plusX AG
Notify
Kiosked Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Amobee Inc.
Hybrid Theory
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Bidstack Limited
Mediaforce LTD
Traffective GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Betgenius Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
agof studies
glomex GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Widespace AB
The Procter & Gamble Company
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
eBay Inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
travel audience GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adkernel LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Timehop, Inc.
adality GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Adform
RevX
Somplo Ltd
Ensighten
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
adWMG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
MARKETPERF CORP
DynAdmic
The Ozone Project Limited
Digital East GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
TripleLift, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Telaria, Inc
BritePool Inc
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Kayzen
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Realeyes OU
RevJet
GeoProve
admetrics GmbH
TabMo SAS
AdDefend GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
One Tech Group GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
iPROM
Crowdy News Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Brave People Ltd.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Eulerian Technologies
Kochava Inc.
Imonomy
Protected Media LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Alphalyr SAS
Parrable, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AntVoice
Passendo Aps
Spotad
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Commanders Act
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Knorex
Welect GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Jivox Corporation
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Dynata LLC
Dentsu London Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Digital Squad
Gemius SA
Crimtan Holdings Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
adnanny.com SLU
Showheroes SE
Localsensor B.V.
Nubo LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/gemini-personality.net/annualRequestSummary regarding gemini-personality.net