Back to gemini-personality.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

gemini-personality.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
The ADEX GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Content Ignite
Doceree UK Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
33Across
mainADV Srl
Mobkoi Ltd
appTV Ltd.
Frameplay Corporation
Axiom Media Connect
Media Square
BeeswaxIO Corporation
adsquare GmbH
Smartology Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
B2B Media Group GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
AWIN AG
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adssets AB
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Nubo LTD
The Kantar Group Limited
numberly
Next Millennium Media INC
Taboola Europe Limited
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Solution coupons
ShowHeroes SRL
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
One Planet Only
YouGov
GeoEdge
Stream Eye OOD
Comscore B.V.
BidMachine Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ADventori SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adventure Media
PulsePoint, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Cavai AS & UK
MediaMath, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Footballco Media Limited
Innovid Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Bidstack Limited
Smart Traffik
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Resono B.V.
OnProspects Ltd
Adomik
MiQ
Permodo GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Vidoomy Media SL
Appier PTE Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Arkeero
Epom Ltd.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Cluep LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Brave People Ltd.
Samsung Ads
AdSpirit GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Nexx360
Ad Alliance GmbH
Click Tech Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Demandbase, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Azerion Holding B.V.
Upwave Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
: Tappx
Sonobi, Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
IVO Media Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Jampp LTD
VRTCAL Markets Inc
glomex GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
BEINTOO SPA
WhatRocks Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Objective Partners BV
Publicis Media GmbH
Sportradar AG
Arpeely Ltd.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Kwanko
VGI CTV, Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
C WIRE AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Adlane LTD
EMX Digital LLC
Bombora Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
adnanny.com SLU
Confiant Inc.
RevJet
Adtriba GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Jaduda GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
PROXISTORE
Impact+
admetrics GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Netpoint Media GmbH
adQuery
Snigel Web Services Limited
Hyper LLC
Epsilon
Beaconspark Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Videobyte Inc
Magnite, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
1plusX AG
Strossle International AB
SmartFrame Technologies
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ETARGET SE
Goodeed
Fusio by S4M
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
BCOVERY SAS
Hybrid Theory
1Agency
Beachfront Media LLC
Tangoo Srl
Browsi
NeuStar, Inc.
Impactify
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
EXADS
ADITION technologies GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
AntVoice
Evolution Technologies Inc.
digidip GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
adhood.com
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
Justpremium BV
GumGum, Inc.
Golden Bees
Flexoffers.com, LLC
OnAudience Ltd
diva-e products
Mars Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
M32 Connect Inc
YOC AG
Collective Europe Ltd.
uppr GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Xandr, Inc.
AuDigent
Audiencerate LTD
AirGrid LTD
Livewrapped AB
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Exactag GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Njuice AB
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Dentsu Italia SpA
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Mobfox US LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Traffective GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Experian Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
MNTN
Adludio Ltd.
jsdelivr.com
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
BidTheatre AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
AAX LLC
Adnuntius AS
Between Exchange
HUAWEI Ads
Jivox Corporation
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
BeOp
GADSME
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sublime
advanced store GmbH
Blue
JS Web Production
Delta Projects AB
StackAdapt
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ARKHEUS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AerServ LLC
Skaze
Viznet
twiago GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
ONEcount
Keymantics
Rockerbox, Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
PML Innovative Media
Crimtan Holdings Limited
zeotap GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
ADUX
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Imonomy
Ogury Ltd.
Readpeak Oy
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mobility-Ads GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Converge-Digital
Goldbach Group AG
Dianomi PLC
Parrable, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Comcast International France SAS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
A.Mob
Audience Network
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Outbrain UK Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Bannernow, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Smile Wanted Group
Bannerflow AB
BidBerry SRL
Velocity Made Good LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Pexi B.V.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
NEURAL.ONE
Pelmorex Corp.
DIGITEKA Technologies
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Extreme Reach, Inc
Deutsche Post AG
Spoods GmbH
Ermes
Yieldlove GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Gamesight Inc
Criteo SA
digitalAudience
A Million Ads Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
Ensighten
AdView
AdMaxim Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Kubient Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
agof studies
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Baidu USA
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADWAYS SAS
NoBid, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Noster Finance S.L.
Publisher First, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
TabMo SAS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Media16 ltd
Realytics
OneTag Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
GfK SE
EXOCLICK, S.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
Adnami Aps
Nielsen International SA
Quality Media Network GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Consumable, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Signal Digital Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Teroa S.A.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Zoomd Ltd.
Inskin Media LTD
Kochava Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Prebid.org
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Brid Video DOO
Mobile Professionals BV
BusinessClick
TX Group AG
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Automattic Ads
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
vitrado GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
AudienceProject Aps
adbility media GmbH
Disqus
Mediavine, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Digital Squad
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Amazon Advertising
HyperTV Inc.
adality GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
CIBLECLIC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
HUMAN
NEXD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Skoiy
Tapad, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adform
WebAds B.V
N Technologies Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adhese
Fido S.r.l
Commanders Act
Resolution Media München GmbH
Cint AB
Blue Billywig BV
Hurra Communications GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Newsroom AI Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Ketchup Adv Spa
CAKE Software, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
3Q nexx GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Adikteev
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
audio content & control GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Localsensor B.V.
iPROM
iProspect GmbH
Kairos Fire
ScaleMonk Inc.
Adpone SL
RevX
Kameleoon SAS
SunMedia
Advisible AB
Alphalyr SAS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Celtra, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
OpenX
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Opti Digital SAS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
zillian sa
Octaive Ltd.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Teads
dataXtrade GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
plista GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adtube AS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
INNITY
Passendo Aps
Vibrant Media Limited
Fyber
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Somplo Ltd
BRICKS
Apester Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Konodrac S.L.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
MISSENA
DistroScale, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Showheroes SE
Weborama
Permutive Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Realeyes OU
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Cuebiq
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Radio Net Media Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Rezonence Limited
Mediascore mbH
Yandex
Bring! Labs AG
Threedium
TripleLift, Inc.
Zeta Global
ViewPay
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sirdata
Arcspire Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Aarki, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Playrcart Limited
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kiosked Ltd
Playhill Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Yieldlab AG
Dentsu London Limited
ADRENALEAD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Audience Solutions S.A.
On Device Research Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adsonica
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Widespace AB
OpenWeb LTD
Knorex
SpringServe, LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Kayzen
MyTraffic
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
RTB House S.A.
Unruly Group Ltd
SpotX, Inc
SoundCast
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Spotad
Norstat AS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Adkernel LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Adxperience SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
emetriq GmbH
PRECISO SRL
IQM CORPORATION
SPEAKOL DMCC
Seenthis AB
AdColony, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Eskimi
Aptivio Inc
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Audienzz AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Fandom, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Seven Technologies S.L.
AddApptr GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Solocal
Lotame Solutions, inc
lead alliance GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Notify
Digital East GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Improve Digital
TargetVideo GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
video intelligence AG
XChange by SFBX®
AudienceRun corp
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Amnet GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
BIDSWITCH GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
dpa-infocom GmbH
Teavaro
Sift Media, Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ve Global UK Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Natexo Spain
Kairion GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Query Click Limited
Webgains GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Online Solution
Synkd Ltd.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mobsuccess
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
remerge GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
Digiseg ApS
Persona.ly
Sonic Odeeo ltd
BLIINK SAS
Smadex SL
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Pinpoll GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Placense Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
SpearAd GmbH
DynAdmic
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
VUUKLE DMCC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
BILENDI SA
Mars Media Group
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Oracle Data Cloud
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blingby LLC
Amobee Inc.
Adloox SA
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Madington
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Publica LLC
Allegro.pl
Blis Media Limited
Octave IP Limited
Jellyfish France
Sizmek by Amazon
MARKETPERF CORP
FeedAd GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
BritePool Inc
Project Agora Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
GeoProve
Gamned
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Gemius SA
Next Media SRL
Timehop, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
ID5 Technology Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Acxiom
Quantcast International Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Insticator, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Mediakeys Platform
ADSTOURS SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Smartclip Hispania SL
Avantis Video Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Fiducia DLT Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Opinary GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Clipr
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ad6media
DNA-I.COM
Crowdy News Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
VECTAURY
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Smaato, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
adWMG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
The Trade Desk
Optomaton UG
Bigabid Media ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Habu
LifeStreet Corporation
Teemo SA
Google Advertising Products
Ingenious Technologies AG
Neodata Group srl
Aniview LTD
Truvid Inc.
Powerspace
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Converto AG
eBay Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
PubWise, LLLP
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Vidstart LTD
Sparklit Networks Inc
Wizaly
The Reach Group GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Duration Media, LLC.
Semasio GmbH
travel audience GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
GlobalWebIndex
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Evorra Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/gemini-personality.net/annualRequestSummary regarding gemini-personality.net