Back to gemini-personality.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

gemini-personality.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Prebid.org
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Celtra, Inc.
ViewPay
OnAudience Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Jellyfish France
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
emetriq GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Bidstack Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Project Agora Ltd
Njuice AB
Triple13 Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Habu
Between Exchange
United Internet Media GmbH
SITU8ED SA
RevJet
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Realytics
IPONWEB GmbH
Content Ignite
Cookie Market LTD
iPROM
Tangoo S.R.L.
Madington
Audiencerate LTD
Fido S.r.l
MEDIAMETRIE
diva-e products
Spoods GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Salestring ApS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Sirdata
M32 Connect Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
XChange by SFBX®
Arkeero
Netpoint Media GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
mediarithmics SAS
A.Mob
adMarketplace, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
3Q nexx GmbH
Solution coupons
AerServ LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Wunderkind Corporation
Beachfront Media LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Apester Ltd
adhood.com
AuDigent
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Strossle International AB
Microsoft Advertising
LifeStreet Corporation
Lotame Solutions, inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
IVO Media Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Teemo SA
On Device Research Limited
Gamned
FRVR Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Octave IP Limited
SpotX, Inc
AdColony, Inc.
JS Web Production
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
zillian sa
Vibrant Media Limited
StackAdapt
Wizaly
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
wetter.com GmbH
Kochava Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Ogury Ltd.
plista GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Pelmorex Corp.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
NEURAL.ONE
Rezonence Limited
Commanders Act
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
Amobee Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Bidtellect, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
MindTake Research GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Doceree UK Limited
Adnuntius AS
Gamesight Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Automattic Ads
Online Solution
Blue
Adomik
ShareThis, Inc
adsquare GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Taboola Europe Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Factor Eleven GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Eskimi
Baidu USA
B2B Media Group GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
agof studies
C WIRE AG
Adverticum cPlc.
Insticator, Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Noster Finance S.L.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
NEXD
Notify
A Million Ads Ltd
Ermes
Adverty AB (publ)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
video intelligence AG
KUPONA GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
eBay Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Seven Technologies S.L.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Hybrid Theory
Discover-Tech ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
ETARGET SE
Unruly Group LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Arcspire Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Goldbach Group AG
Weborama
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
The Reach Group GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Hyper LLC
Mars Media Group
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Cuebiq
INVIBES GROUP
Flexoffers.com, LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Terminus Software Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Kiosked Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
AAX LLC
YouGov
BritePool Inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Smile Wanted Group
Exit Bee Limited
EXADS
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
GeoEdge
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ADSOCY
Verve Group Europe GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Frameplay Corporation
Natexo Spain
Confiant Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
AdsWizz Inc.
Unblockia SL
Cavai AS & UK
Yieldlab AG
42 Ads GmbH
Adventure Media
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Smart Traffik
Adnami Aps
GeistM Technologies LTD
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
DeepIntent, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Gamoshi Ltd
Digital East GmbH
OpenX
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Bababam
YOC AG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Neodata Group srl
Publica LLC
GeoProve Limited
TV Scientific Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
dpa-infocom GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
adWMG
Samba TV UK Limited
BidBerry SRL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AdTheorent, Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
DynAdmic
Bombora Inc.
VECTAURY
YieldLift LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Brandcom.inc AS
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Better Banners A/S
The Trade Desk
MediaMath, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Aarki, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Welect GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
The MediaGrid Inc.
Viznet
Fusio by S4M
Delta Projects AB
twiago GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
1000mercis (Numberly)
INVIDI technologies AB
Brave People Ltd.
SmartyAds Inc.
MyTraffic
Ensighten
Mars Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Realeyes OU
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Airnow Media Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
glomex GmbH
Playhill Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
RevX
Kayzen
LiveRamp
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Acxiom
Relevant Digital Oy
Sift Media, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Skaze
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Epsilon
Sonobi, Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Fyber
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
152 Media LLC
Bounce Commerce GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
TabMo SAS
Skimbit Ltd
Sportradar AG
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Stream Eye OOD
Pinpoll GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Telecoming S.A.
Dailymotion SA
Pressboard Media Inc
Jampp LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Webgains GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Novatiq limited
admetrics GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Teads
Localsensor B.V.
Brid Video DOO
BRICKS
Arpeely Ltd.
Adkernel LLC
uppr GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Monet Engine Inc
Amnet GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Justpremium BV
ad6media
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
1plusX AG
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Sublime
Adtelligent Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
ADMAX
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
HyperTV Inc.
AWIN AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
MISSENA
Widespace AB
MARKETPERF CORP
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Media Square
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Smart Adserver
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Threedium
Telefonica de España S.A.U
INNITY
HUAWEI Ads
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
ADRENALEAD
Kargo Global Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Rockerbox, Inc
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Keymantics
Ziff Davis LLC
Permutive Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
Dable Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
DNA-I.COM
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Teavaro
Betgenius Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
GfK SE
Opinary GmbH
Passendo Aps
Pulse Innovations Limited
ID Ward Ltd
adbility media GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Playwire LLC
CIBLECLIC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
: Tappx
Blue Billywig BV
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adtriba GmbH
Converto AG
Reignn Platform Ltd
Gemius SA
Avocet Systems Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Adsonica
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
TX Group AG
Blis Global Limited
Dynata LLC
Adssets AB
Knorex
HUMAN
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Hivestack Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
LeadsRx, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
MNTN
Yieldlove GmbH
MGID Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Clipr
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Exactag GmbH
Google Advertising Products
BidTheatre AB
OpenWeb LTD
Bucksense Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
SpearAd GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Eulerian Technologies
PIA Advertising GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AdView
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
WebAds B.V
Adpone SL
Konodrac S.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Audienzz AG
ONEcount
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Permodo GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Kwanko
Skoiy
Bannerflow AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
NoBid, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
GP One GmbH
Quantcast
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
ADFI MEDIA SL
TargetVideo GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
digidip GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Criteo SA
OneTag Limited
crossvertise GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Captify Technologies Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Aniview LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Adsolutions BV
RTB House S.A.
Sharethrough, Inc
SheMedia, LLC
Nexx360
Impactify
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Pubfinity LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Meetrics GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
BCOVERY SAS
Readpeak Oy
Effiliation / Effinity
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Luna Media Group LLC
Resono B.V.
33Across
ADYOULIKE SA
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Pexi B.V.
Truvid Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adlane LTD
Roku Advertising Services
remerge GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Ad Alliance GmbH
Experian Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Impact+
IQM CORPORATION
Media16 ltd
belboon GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MiQ
Near Pte Ltd
Playrcart Limited
digitalAudience
Hubvisor
advanced store GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Imonomy
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Placense Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Bring! Labs AG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
McCann Discipline LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Zeta Global
Norstat AS
adnanny.com SLU
Ein Rad AB
Oracle Data Cloud
One Tech Group GmbH
SunMedia
TOPBOX Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
smartclip Europe GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
LoopMe Limited
AntVoice
Browsi
Seenthis AB
optimise-it GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
GADSME
INIS sp. zo.o.
giosg.com Oy
Offerista Group GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Mediakeys Platform
Nubo LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Showheroes SE
Signal Digital Inc.
Mobsuccess
dataXtrade GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Adxperience SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adhese
Kubient Inc.
adQuery
Evorra Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
Comscore B.V.
Synkd Ltd.
Vidazoo Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Teroa S.A.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Nativery Srl
VGI CTV, Inc
AirGrid LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Kairion GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Lupon Media
Kairos Fire
VRTCAL Markets Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Sayollo Media LTD
Adform
Carbon (AI) Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Snigel Web Services Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
NextRoll, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Digital Squad
iProspect GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
PubMatic, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Powerspace
AdDefend GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Disqus
Adloox SA
Fifty Technology Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
Smaato, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Blingby LLC
BILENDI SA
Vidstart LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Cint AB
Query Click Limited
Opera Software Ireland Limited
ARKHEUS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Footballco Media Limited
Fandom, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
mainADV Srl
Timehop, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Traffective GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Adikteev
adrule mobile GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Xandr, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Samsung Ads
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Nielsen International SA
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Allegro.pl
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Next Media SRL
OneFootball GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
BusinessClick
Zoomd Ltd.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ADman Interactive SLU
BeOp
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Amazon Advertising
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Cluep LLC
Mobfox US LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
vitrado GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Improve Digital
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Extreme Reach, Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Smartology Limited
Solocal
Triapodi Ltd.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Alphalyr SAS
travel audience GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Audience Network
Mediavine, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ADventori SAS
PROXISTORE
MobileFuse LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
Semasio GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Golden Bees
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SoundCast
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Livewrapped AB
Caroda s.r.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
netzeffekt GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Advisible AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
GumGum, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Sojern, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
adality GmbH
Somplo Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Brand Advance Ltd
REMAILME
ID5 Technology Ltd
Piano Software Inc
FeedAd GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Protected Media LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/gemini-personality.net/annualRequestSummary regarding gemini-personality.net